2016元朗區青少年英文歌唱比賽

Yuen Long District Children & Youth SINGING Competition

 

2017-1-12017-12-31申領證書$40

2018-1-12019-12-31 $100

 

Number

Group

Candidate Name

School

AWARD

D0017

Senior Primary

Kwan Man Hei

Yaumati Catholic Primary School

SILVER

D0018

Intermediate Primary

Sin Yik Yue Jasmine

保良局蔡繼有學校

GOLD

D0020

Junior Secondary

Wu Yat Shun Esther

The ELCHK Yuen Long Lutheran Secondary School

GOLD

D0021

Senior Secondary

Wu Tin Hang Gloria

The ELCHK Yuen Long Lutheran Secondary School

GOLD

D0023

Junior Primary

CHENG JESSIE

公會靈愛小學

SILVER

D0024

Senior Primary

CHENG AGGIE

公會靈愛小學

SILVER

W001

Intermediate Primary

Sit Man Hei Matthew

Po Leung Kuk Women's Welfare Club Western District Fung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School

GOLD

W003

Junior Primary

Yick Contanee

Po Leung Kuk HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

GOLD

W004

Intermediate Primary

Yick Natalie

Yuen Long Merchants Association Primary School

GOLD

W005

Junior Primary

Chan Man Tsun

Buddhist Wing Yan School

GOLD

W006

Senior Primary

Lin Yiu Ho

Po Leung Kuk Horizon East Primary School

BRONZE

W007

Senior Primary

Cheung Cho Lam

Po Leung Kuk Horizon East Primary School

BRONZE

W008

Senior Primary

Fan Tsz Ki

Po Leung Kuk Horizon East Primary School

BRONZE

W009

Senior Primary

Lau Cheuk Ying

Po Leung Kuk Horizon East Primary School

BRONZE

W010

Junior Primary

Hu Wan Hua

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

W011

Intermediate Primary

Pang Hebe

Tin Shui Wai Catholic Primary School

BRONZE

W012

Intermediate Primary

Yu On Ki

Tin Shui Wai Catholic Primary School

BRONZE

W013

Intermediate Primary

Lee Wing Laam

Tin Shui Wai Catholic Primary School

BRONZE

W014

Intermediate Primary

Chan Bo Ying

Tin Shui Wai Catholic Primary School

GOLD

W015

Junior Primary

OU-Yang Choi Fan Chantel

Kwong Ming Ying Loi School

GOLD

W016

Senior Primary

Koo Wing Lam

Hong Kong Baptist Convention Primary School

GOLD

W017

Senior Primary

Lung Hin Yau

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

GOLD

W018

Senior Primary

To Shu Yuet

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

GOLD

W019

Intermediate Primary

Law Yin Wing

Po Leung Kuk HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

SILVER

W020

Senior Primary

Lee Ching Hei

Yuen Long Merchants Association Primary School

GOLD

W021

Intermediate Primary

Leung Yuet Ling

Po Leung Kuk Women's Welfare Club Western District Fung Lee Pui Yiu Primary School

GOLD

W022

Intermediate Primary

Ku Shu Sum

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

W023

Intermediate Primary

Chan Tak Yin

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

W024

Junior Primary

Tam Yuk King

Kwong Ming School

GOLD

W025

Junior Primary

Pun Jenial

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

W026

Junior Primary

Limbu Anjal

Pat Heung Central Primary School

SILVER

W027

Senior Primary

Chau Sin Tik

Yuen Long Po Kok Primary School

SILVER

W028

Senior Primary

Chau Wai

Yuen Long Po Kok Primary School

BRONZE

W029

Senior Primary

Cheng Wing Lam Sabina

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

W030

Intermediate Primary

Wong Yan Yiu

C.&M.A. Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

BRONZE

W033

Senior Primary

Wong Yan Kei

C.&M.A. Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

SILVER

W034

Intermediate Primary

Li Pak Lam

Po Leung Kuk Horizon East Primary School

BRONZE

W035

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Cheuk Hang

TWGHS Leo Tung-Hai Lee Primary School

BRONZE

W036

Intermediate Primary

Chan Lok Yi

TWGHS Leo Tung-Hai Lee Primary School

BRONZE

W037

Junior Primary

Wong Ho

TWGHS Leo Tung-Hai Lee Primary School

BRONZE

W038

Intermediate Primary

Tang On Kei

TWGHS Leo Tung-Hai Lee Primary School

SILVER

W039

Intermediate Primary

Wong Cheuk Sze

TWGHS Leo Tung-Hai Lee Primary School

SILVER

W040

Intermediate Primary

Zeng ZiXin

TWGHS Leo Tung-Hai Lee Primary School

SILVER

W041

Intermediate Primary

Li Ka Yi

TWGHS Leo Tung-Hai Lee Primary School

SILVER

W042

Intermediate Primary

Ng Man Yan

TWGHS Leo Tung-Hai Lee Primary School

SILVER

W043

Senior Primary

So So

C.&M.A. Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

SILVER

W044

Junior Primary

Chiu Tsz Yau

South Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER

W045

Junior Primary

Ma Chun Nam

South Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

W046

Senior Primary

Wong Yui Long

Tun Yu School

BRONZE

W047

Junior Primary

Wong Tsz Kiu

Yuen Long Government Primary School

GOLD

W048

Senior Primary

Wong Tsz Ling

Yuen Long Government Primary School

GOLD

W049

Senior Secondary

Sze Hiu Laam Cindy

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

SILVER

W050

Senior Secondary

Kwan Chi Ching Sabrina

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

GOLD

W051

Junior Secondary

Leung Cheuk Yau

The Jockey Club EduYoung College

GOLD

W052

Junior Secondary

Hung Ka Ki

The Jockey Club EduYoung College

BRONZE

W053

Senior Secondary

Chan Kai Wa

The Jockey Club EduYoung College

SILVER

W054

Senior Secondary

Au Hoi Tao

The Jockey Club EduYoung College

SILVER

W055

Senior Secondary

Tsui Hoi Lam

The Jockey Club EduYoung College

GOLD

W056

Junior Secondary

Loi Sze Wai

The Jockey Club EduYoung College

BRONZE

W057

Senior Secondary

Mak Ngai Tung

The Jockey Club EduYoung College

SILVER

W058

Junior Secondary

Tsang Wai Hung

The Jockey Club EduYoung College

BRONZE

W059

Junior Secondary

Wong Sum Yi

The Jockey Club EduYoung College

BRONZE

W060

Intermediate Primary

Wong Shing Yuet

C.A.M.A. Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

BRONZE

W064

Junior Secondary

Lee Wai Yu

Pok Oi Hospital Tang Pui King Memorial College

GOLD

W065

Intermediate Primary

Hung Tsz Kwan

SKH Ling Oi Primary School

SILVER

W066

Intermediate Primary

Lau Yeuk Tung

Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER