2016元朗區青少年英文朗誦比賽

Yuen Long District Children & Youth SPEECH Competition

 

 

2017-1-12017-12-31申領證書$40

2018-1-12019-12-31 $100

 

C0048

Senior Primary

Suen Yan Tung

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

C0069

Junior Primary

Cheng Po Shan

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

C0071

Junior Primary

Chua Jean

基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學

BRONZE

C0072

Junior Primary

Chua Lot , Charlotte

基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學

BRONZE

C0080

Junior Primary

CHIU KIRSTEN

良局圓玄小學

SILVER

V002

Junior Primary

Xu Xin Mu

Po Leung Kuk Leung Chow Shun Kam Primary School

BRONZE

V003

Intermediate Primary

Tang Ka Lok

Tin Shui Wai Government Primary School

BRONZE

V004

Intermediate Primary

Jiang Tsz Him

S.T.F.A. Ho Yat Tung Primary School

BRONZE

V005

Junior Primary

Lo Yuen Ying

Po Leung Kuk Hong Kong Taoist Association Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

V006

Senior Primary

Lee Lik Hang

S.T.F.A. Ho Yat Tung Primary School

BRONZE

V007

Senior Primary

Chan Jing Jane

Maryknoll Convent School

GOLD

V008

Intermediate Primary

Chen Yee Ching

Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School

SILVER

V009

Junior Primary

Lai Pui Pui

Tin Shui Wai Catholie Primary School

GOLD

V010

Intermediate Primary

Chiu Hui Ching

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V011

Intermediate Primary

Chan Chun Kit

Skhling Oi Primary School

SILVER

V012

Intermediate Primary

Tai Anne

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

SILVER

V013

Intermediate Primary

Ng Sheung Ying

Chun Kwong Primary School

BRONZE

V014

Intermediate Primary

Lok Wai Chun

ST. Paul's Convent School Primary Section

BRONZE

V015

Junior Primary

Lo Sze Chit Alfie

CCC Kei Wa Primary School(Kowloon Tong)

SILVER

V016

Intermediate Primary

Wong Yiu Wa

Plk Hkta Yuen Yuen Primary School

GOLD

V018

Senior Primary

Cheung Lam Sum

S.K.H Ling Oi Primary School

BRONZE

V019

Intermediate Primary

Jan Wun

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V020

Junior Primary

Chan Tsz Yu

Po Leung Kuk Hkta Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

V021

Junior Primary

Choi Ting Yan Tanya

Plk Hkta Yuen Yuen Primary School

SILVER

V022

Intermediate Primary

Chan Chi Shun

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V023

Junior Primary

Choi Hiu Man

Plk Hkta Yuen Yuen Primary School

SILVER

V024

Senior Primary

To Shu Yuet

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

SILVER

V025

Senior Primary

Cheung Cheuk Tung Cleopatra

Chun Kwong Primary School

BRONZE

V026

Junior Secondary

Iu Nga Man

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

GOLD

V028

Junior Secondary

Ho Chun Kit

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

GOLD

V029

Senior Secondary

Sabika Noor

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

V030

Senior Secondary

Chan Yuen Ting

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

SILVER

V031

Senior Secondary

Mak Cheuk Yin

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

V032

Senior Secondary

Tang Chi Yu

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

V033

Senior Secondary

Kwok Yu Sun

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

V034

Senior Secondary

Leung Tsz Kiu

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

GOLD

V035

Senior Secondary

Li Wing Yan

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

SILVER

V036

Senior Secondary

Tsang Lai Yin

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

SILVER

V037

Senior Secondary

Fu Ho Yan

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

V038

Senior Secondary

Wong Po Chai

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

GOLD

V039

Intermediate Primary

Lee Sum Yin

Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School

GOLD

V040

Senior Primary

Lee Sum Yau

Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School

SILVER

V041

Intermediate Primary

Law Yin Wing

Plk Hkta Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

V042

Senior Primary

Lee Ching Hei

Yuen Long Merchants Association Primary School

GOLD

V043

Junior Primary

Lee Ching Ki

Yuen Long Merchants Association Primary School

SILVER

V044

Intermediate Primary

Chong Hei Chit

Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School

GOLD

V045

Junior Secondary

Tsang Ka Yue

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

GOLD

V046

Junior Secondary

Cho Lok Yin

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

BRONZE

V047

Senior Secondary

Yuen Wing Yu

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

GOLD

V048

Senior Secondary

Chung Ching Yee

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

SILVER

V049

Senior Secondary

Ho Sze Wing

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

GOLD

V050

Senior Secondary

Tse Wing Tung

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

BRONZE

V051

Junior Secondary

Lau Tsz Lan Magnus

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

BRONZE

V052

Junior Secondary

Atitaya Amartmontree

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

SILVER

V053

Junior Secondary

Ng Chiu Yin

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

GOLD

V054

Junior Primary

Chan Yeuk Mei

Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER

V055

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Chun Wing

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V056

Senior Primary

Fung Tin Long

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V057

Junior Primary

Kwan Tsin Yuet Kalani

Yuen Long Government Primary School

GOLD

V058

Junior Primary

Wong Lok Sum

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V059

Junior Primary

Tse Mars

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V060

Junior Primary

Michelle

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V061

Junior Primary

Tse Mana

Kwong Ming School

GOLD

V062

Junior Primary

Wan Hei Yu

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V063

Junior Primary

Tam Yok King

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V064

Junior Primary

Lee Tsz Lam

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V065

Junior Primary

Cheung Cheuk Kiu

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V066

Junior Primary

Leung Hui Ching

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V067

Junior Primary

Tsang Ka Lok

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V068

Intermediate Primary

Fatima Zehra Altun

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V069

Intermediate Primary

Wu Tsz Ching

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V070

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Tsz Kiu

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V071

Intermediate Primary

Jim Tin Yan Aaron

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V072

Intermediate Primary

Sam Leung

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V073

Intermediate Primary

Zhuang Cho Ling

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V074

Intermediate Primary

Lam Yui Hang Andrew

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V075

Intermediate Primary

Wong Yiu Pun

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V076

Intermediate Primary

Yu Ching To

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V077

Intermediate Primary

Tsang Hei Man

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V080

Intermediate Primary

Yip Chun Ting

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

V081

Intermediate Primary

Tsang Wok Hang

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V082

Intermediate Primary

Liang Maggie

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V083

Intermediate Primary

Chan Pak Hei

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V084

Intermediate Primary

Chan Wing Yin

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

V085

Intermediate Primary

Ng Sui Ching

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

V086

Intermediate Primary

To Yu Hing

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

V087

Intermediate Primary

Fung Lok Yung

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V088

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Tsz Yui

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V090

Intermediate Primary

Ho Choy Ying

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V091

Junior Primary

Chiu Wa Chun William

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V092

Intermediate Primary

Chiu Yi Lun Helen

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V093

Senior Primary

Cheung Pak Wing

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V094

Junior Primary

Zurie Chan Sze Hang

Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER

V095

Intermediate Primary

Fung Ching Yung

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

V096

Junior Primary

Lee Yui Ching Derek

Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER

V097

Junior Primary

Wong Bui Yiu Candice

Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER

V098

Intermediate Primary

Ng Nga Lai

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V099

Senior Primary

Ku Ping Sum

Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER

V100

Intermediate Primary

Chan Tak Yin

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V101

Senior Primary

Lam Yu Ching Angie

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V102

Senior Primary

Chan Yan Ting

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V103

Senior Primary

Choi Yee Pui

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V104

Senior Primary

Lo Sze Wing

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V105

Senior Primary

Sun Yu Hin

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V106

Senior Primary

Chan Ching Miu

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

V107

Senior Primary

Wong Man Lok

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V108

Senior Primary

Cheng,Amy Tsz Man

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

V109

Senior Primary

Li Yuet Yi

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V110

Senior Primary

Tse Cheuk Sang

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V111

Senior Primary

Ng Tsz Yau

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

V112

Senior Primary

Yeung Ning Sang

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V113

Senior Primary

Hui Tsz Wai

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V114

Senior Primary

Lee Wai Hei

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V115

Senior Primary

Wong Tsz Hin

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V116

Senior Primary

Leung Cheuk Lam

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V117

Intermediate Primary

To Yee Man

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

GOLD

V118

Intermediate Primary

Wang Ka Hang Herry

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V119

Junior Primary

Liu Man Chi

SKH Ling Oi Primary School

BRONZE

V121

Intermediate Primary

Gurung Puja

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

V122

Intermediate Primary

Gurung Helena

Pat Heung Central Primary School

SILVER

V123

Intermediate Primary

Gurung Nicole

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

V124

Junior Primary

Tang Tsz Ying

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V125

Junior Primary

Tam Yuk King

Kwong Ming School

GOLD

V126

Junior Primary

Wu Ka Chun Kelson

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V127

Junior Primary

Chan King Yiu

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V128

Junior Primary

Lo Tsz Ching

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

V129

Junior Primary

Wu Yu Ki

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V130

Senior Primary

Hung Cheuk Yin

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V131

Senior Primary

Lau Yu Ching

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

V133

Intermediate Primary

Leung Hei Ching

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

V134

Senior Primary

Yuen Hiu Tung

Buddhist Chan Wing Kan Memorial School

SILVER

V135

Junior Primary

Chiu Tsz Yau

South Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V136

Senior Primary

Wong Ho Kiu

SKH Ling Oi Primary School

SILVER

V137

Intermediate Primary

Hung Tsz Kwan

SKH Ling Oi Primary School

BRONZE

V138

Junior Primary

Tang Wai Yan

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V139

Junior Primary

Yang James

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V141

Junior Primary

Ng Tsz Yin

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

BRONZE

V142

Junior Secondary

Tsui Wai Tung

Diocesan Girls' School

GOLD

V143

Senior Primary

Tsui Yuen Chak

Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School

SILVER

V144

Senior Primary

Tang Hok Him

Yuen Long Government Primary School

GOLD

V145

Intermediate Primary

Hui Ka Wing

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V146

Senior Primary

Hui Chun Wai

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V147

Senior Primary

Wong Tsz Ling

Yuen Long Government Primary School

GOLD

V148

Senior Primary

Wong Yui Long

Tun Yu School

BRONZE

V149

Junior Primary

Sit On Yi

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

V150

Junior Secondary

Chan Tsz Ying

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

SILVER

V151

Junior Secondary

Cheung Wun Ting

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

BRONZE

V152

Senior Secondary

Kwan Chi Ching Sabrina

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

GOLD

V153

Junior Secondary

Lam Tak Nok

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

SILVER

V154

Junior Secondary

Lam Tsz Ying

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

BRONZE

V155

Junior Secondary

Leung Cho Kiu Rachel

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

BRONZE

V156

Junior Secondary

Mok Wing Lam

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

SILVER

V157

Senior Secondary

Wan Sen Wa

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

SILVER

V158

Senior Secondary

Cheung Ching Yu

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

BRONZE

V159

Senior Secondary

Lee Wing Yin

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

BRONZE

V160

Junior Secondary

Cheng Hoi Shan Claudia

Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School

SILVER

V161

Senior Primary

Tang Tsz Yu

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V162

Junior Primary

Law Chin Yu Raffela

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V163

Junior Primary

Cheung Wing Sum

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V164

Junior Primary

Leung Sik Yuen

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V165

Junior Primary

Lai Ka Ki,Evita

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V166

Junior Primary

Leung Sze Hang

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V167

Intermediate Primary

Chan Sze Wing Jolie

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V168

Intermediate Primary

Lau Lok Yi

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

V169

Intermediate Primary

Chak Ying Yau