2017-7-12017-12-31申領證書$40

2018-1-12019-12-31,則為$100

 

姓名

編號

組別

就讀學校

琴行

導師

獎項

黃日朗

E0010

幼童組

喇沙小學

周慧儀

歐陽熙孺

E0014

兒童組

聖公會靈愛小學

李忻庭

E0017

幼兒組

樂培創意音樂室

黎寶玲

劉一葆

E0019

兒童組

優才書院

劉一橋

E0020

少年組

優才書院

劉一橋

E0021

公開組

優才書院

KWAN MAN HEI

E0026

中童組

Yaumati Catholic Primary School

Wong Wing Yin

KWAN MAN HEI

E0027

少年組

Yaumati Catholic Primary School

Wong Wing Yin

孫梓傑

E0028

幼童組

屯門官立小學

Lam Wai Ming

張晉朗

E0031

兒童組

保良局莊啟程第二小學

Lily Yang

羅嘉穎

E0032

中童組

馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣)

鄭麗施

陳晉僥

E0037

兒童組

基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學

WAN CHI SHUN

E0039

幼童組

CCC Kei Wa Primary School (Kowllon Tong)

Tang On Lee

WAN HO CHING

E0040

中童組

CCC Kei Wa Primary School (Kowloon Tong)

Tang On Lee

CHAN HAU JUN

E0042

公開組

La Salle College

Chan Yin Kai

梁恩浩

E0043

兒童組

馬頭涌官立小學(紅磡灣)

何燕芬

鄭伊婷

E0044

兒童組

聖公會仁立小學

Jenny Lim

吳偉楠

E0046

兒童組

天水圍天主教小學

馮詩喬

黃恩奇

E0048

中童組

聖公會靈愛小學

黃逸軒

E0052

幼童組

胡少渠紀念小學

Lily Yang

林頌朗

E0055

幼兒組

Yu Wai Ling

王融之

E0056

幼兒組

Yu Wai Ling

CHIU TSZ TO

E0058

兒童組

C&MA Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

CHOI HO TING, MARCO

E0059

幼兒組

Po Leung Kuk Yick Kwai Fong Kindergarten

Vera Lam

伍遨立

E0060

中童組

華德學校

林老師

LAM JOEY

E0062

兒童組

Kowloon Tong School (Primary Section)

Miss Rebecca Ng M.Y.

鄺鈺瑜

E0068

兒童組

保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學

Miss Lily Yang

李珀羽

E0069

兒童組

番禺會所華仁小學

Helena Ngaio

鄺棨浚

E0070

幼童組

保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學

Miss Lily Yang

李珀羽

E0071

中童組

番禺會所華仁小學

Helena Ngaio

王銘希

E0072

中童組

道教青松小學

林慧明

王希兒

E0073

幼童組

道教青松小學

林慧明

何千紅

E0075

兒童組

琴篇音樂中心

TO TSZ YING

E0076

幼兒組

CHAN MUNG YAN LUTHERAN KINDERGARTEN

HO WING YIN

陳天琛

E0077

中童組

保良局莊啟程第二小學

梁可兒

E0078

幼童組

聖公會聖紀文小學

劉卓楠

E0079

兒童組

香港路德會增城兆霖學校

CHAN YI CHING

E0085

中童組

A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs. Cheng Yam On Millennium School

吳焯弘

E0086

兒童組

道教青松小學(山景邨)

HO SUET CHING

E0088

兒童組

HKBUAS Wong Kam Fai Secondary and Primary School

Yiu So Man

TANG LOK YIN

E0089

幼兒組

Gigamind Kindergarten

Ms. Renee Chang

TANG LOK KIU

E0090

幼童組

LEE SHAU KEE PRIMARY SCHOOL

Ms. Renee Chang

杜沃彥

E0091

兒童組

保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學

Ho Wing Yin

黃曉晴

E0092

兒童組

保良局香港道教聯合會圓玄小學

張鎧橦

E0094

少年組

田家炳中學

TSOI SANG YUNG

E0095

中童組

C & MA Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

Fion Cheung

WONG DAVEN WANG HEI

E0102

幼兒組

Po Leung Kuk Tin Ka Ping Siu Hong Kindergarten

CHAU PUI YUI AUSTIN

E0103

中童組

Lutheran Academy

NA

CHAU HUI CHIN

E0104

中童組

Lutheran Academy

NA

鄭心悅

E0105

中童組

沙田浸信會呂明才小學

麥芮愷

E0106

兒童組

鄭任安

袁雙華

LAI HIU TUNG

E0108

幼兒組

Pianoplace

封琣w

E0110

中童組

順德聯誼總會何日東小學

王明峰

KOPHOL ELLA

E0113

中童組

Delia Group of Schools

wong pui ying

YEUNG JIN HUI, TRAVIS

E0116

幼童組

GMC Music

Mandt Li

林湋康

E0117

中童組

天主教聖安德肋小學

黃凱茵

E0120

幼童組

樂滿Fun

Eunice LAU

LEE SIN KI CATHERINE

E0124

公開組

CNEC CHRISTIAN COLLEGE

CHAN CHEUK MAN

E0126

中童組

St. Bonaventure Catholic Primary School

鄧礽栢

E0127

幼童組

九龍塘宣道小學

LIANG CHUNG YIU

E0129

中童組

PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

Lily YANG

黃俊霖

E0131

中童組

保良局梁周順琴小學

陳翠兒

招灝軒

E0132

中童組

喇沙小學

Jancie Cheung

李凱晴

E0133

幼童組

香港普通話研習社科技創意小學

LIU LOK YIU

E0134

少年組

Ho Fung College Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen

Miss Yang

LIU YAT YIU

E0135

中童組

Lingnan University Alumni Association (Hong Kong) Primary School

Miss Yang

黃天佑

E0139

兒童組

寶血會思源學校

LAI PAK YIU

E0140

兒童組

W F Joseph Lee Primary School

Chiu Wing Ka

張恩彤

E0142

中童組

道教青松小學

Tai Siu Yuen

潘庭睿

E0143

中童組

將軍澳循道衛理小學

馬卓爾

王天胤

E0144

中童組

青松侯寶垣小學

何沂霖

E0148

幼童組

保良局志豪小學

郭嘉欣

龐恩諾

E0149

兒童組

保良局馮李佩瑤小學

劉杏子

陳穎賢

E0150

兒童組

荃灣公立何傳耀紀念小學

劉杏子

黃弦慧

E0151

中童組

保良局世德小學

余長熙

E0153

幼童組

聖公會仁立小學

YUNG CHING CHI

E0154

中童組

Vingi Hui

SIN KWUN LUNG

E0160

少年組

Joyful Sound Music

Tse Ka Ying

梁智行

E0162

兒童組

順德聯誼總會何日東小學

Ms Kennex Pun

梁智言

E0163

兒童組

順德聯誼總會何日東小學

Ms Kennex Pun

陳曦呈

E0169

兒童組

黃埔宣道小學

Cheng Lai Sze

譚諾駿

E0171

幼童組

英華小學

WONG SARAH YEE TUNG

E0172

兒童組

Logos Academy

CHENG Lai Sze

王浩哲

E0174

幼童組

基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學

YEUNG HIU CHING

E0175

中童組

Po Leung Kuk Vicwood K.T, Chong No.2 Primary School

Suki Leung

TONG CHIT YI

E0176

幼兒組

Cannan Kindergarten (Whampoa Garden)

鄭麗施

唐植林

E0177

兒童組

葛量洪校友會黃埔學校

鄭麗施

黎貝貝

E0181

幼童組

天水圍天主教小學

Zecilia Lai

曾凱翹

E0187

幼兒組

嘉福浸信會幼兒園

陳卓瑤

E0188

中童組

五旬節于良發小學

LI ATHENA YINGMING

E0189

公開組

Sha Tin College

Derek Yu

林穎彤

E0190

中童組

培基小學

陳力源

E0191

幼童組

瑪利諾神父教會學校(小學部)

葉獻呈

E0192

少年組

迦密柏雨中學

陳卓盈

E0193

兒童組

上水東莞學校

鍾心殷

E0195

幼童組

保良局王賜豪田心谷小學

黃嘉鏇

E0199

中童組

五旬節于良發小學

徐天慰

E0200

幼童組

五旬節靳茂生小學

方泳心

E0201

中童組

培基小學

王信泓

E0204

幼童組

五旬節靳茂生小學

馬芷如

E0207

兒童組

香港樂之島音樂中心

Dr. Henry Chow

LAM LOK KI ADRIAN

E0209

兒童組

CCC Heep Woh Primary School (CSW)

YIU So Man

陳敏彥

E0210

中童組

曾梅千禧學校

劉仁智

E0211

中童組

曾梅千禧學校

江卓謙

E0214

兒童組

保良局莊啟程第二小學

郭嘉欣

黎芷蕎