元朗大會堂

Yuen Long Town Hall

新界 元朗 體育路 四號 電話:2476 7771

 


已完成

completed

 

獲獎人士注意事項

Award winners  notices

請於20181125日至1231日憑收據到本堂201室換領証書。

Please come to our Room 201 from November 25th to December 31st, 2018. Redeem the certificate with the receipt.

 

 

 

截止報名 Deadline of application

Nov 01 (Before 5p.m.)

公佈初賽賽程表 Announcement of preliminary competition schedule

Nov 06

初賽日Preliminary Competition

Nov 17 or Nov 18

免費更正姓名及校名之最後限期,18/11後須繳付HK$40行政費。

The deadline for free correction of names and school names. HK$40 administrative fee must be paid after 18/11.

Nov 18

公佈初賽結果及決賽賽程表Announcement of preliminary competition result & final schedule

Nov 19

進入決賽者遞交誦材最後限期 Deadline of materials submission

Nov 22

決賽日 Final Competition

Nov 25

 

25 Nov

to

31 Dec

憑收據正本本堂換領證書,或出示參賽者身份證明(如手冊)正本並提供其編號

Collection of Certificates using the original receipt. Or show their ID documents (such as the Student's Handbook) (original) and provide their Number to receive the certificate.

 

 

 

 

 

 

證書以下列資料製作,如有錯漏,

必須於20181118前更正,

1118後修改須付HK$40行政費。

The certificate is produced with the following information. If there is any error, it must be corrected before 2011.11.18. HK$40 administrative fee must be paid after November 18th.

 

Receipt No.

Group

Candidate Name

School

AWARD

F18001

Senior Primary Group

Ling Yeuk Han

Yan Chai Hospital Ho Sik Man Primary School

BRONZE

F18002

Senior Primary Group

Tse Wing Ting

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

F18003

Intermediate Primary Group

Ng Huen Lam

Gigamind English Primary School

BRONZE

F18004

Intermediate Primary Group

Leung Lok Ho

Po Leung Kuk HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

F18005

Intermediate Primary Group

Choi Hiu Man

Po Leung Kuk HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

SILVER

F18006

Senior Primary Group

Fung Hei Suen (Queenie)

Chung Sing School

SILVER

F18007

Senior Primary Group

Wong Shing Wun

WF Joseph Lee Primary

BRONZE

F18008

Intermediate Primary Group

Lam Chun Hei

Yuen Long Merchants Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18009

Senior Primary Group

Huang Sin Tung

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

F18010

Junior Primary Group

Wong Yan Chak

ELCHK Lutheran School

BRONZE

F18011

Junior Primary Group

Man Hei Lam Cynthia

St. Francis of Assisi's English Primary School

BRONZE

F18012

Junior Primary Group

Lo Ming Fai

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

SILVER

F18013

Junior Primary Group

Chow Chun Wing

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18014

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Sin Ying

South Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18015

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheung Wai Yau Norelle

South Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18016

Intermediate Primary Group

Yu Lok Yiu

South Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18017

Senior Primary Group

Hung Tsz Kwan

SKH Ling Oi Primary School

BRONZE

F18018

Junior Primary Group

Chan Sze Yiu

Shap Pat Heung Rural Committee Kung Yik She Primary School

GOLD

F18019

Junior Primary Group

Wan, Bonnie Sum Yin

HKFYG Lee Shau Kee Primary School

SILVER

F18020

Senior Primary Group

Chio Shing To

S.T.F.A Ho Yat Tung Primary School

GOLD

F18021

Junior Primary Group

Choi Hiu Yan

S.T.F.A Ho Yat Tung Primary School

SILVER

F18022

Junior Primary Group

Chan Sze Yu

A.D.&F.D.P.O.H.Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School

BRONZE

F18023

Intermediate Primary Group

Chan Tsz Yu

PLKHKTA YuenYuen Primary School

BRONZE

F18024

Junior Primary Group

Ngan Hei Tung Zoe

S.T.F.A. Wu Mien Tuen Primary School

BRONZE

F18025

Intermediate Primary Group

Shum On Chun

SKH Ling Oi Primary School

BRONZE

F18026

Senior Primary Group

Chiu Chi Lok

Yuen Long Merchants Association Primary School

GOLD

F18027

Senior Primary Group

Chan Ching  Man

Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER

F18028

Junior Primary Group

Yang Zhi Jie

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

SILVER

F18029

Senior Primary Group

Wu Lok Yi

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18030

Junior Secondary Group

Yang Cheuk Ho

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

F18031

Junior Secondary Group

Lau Tsz Ching

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

SILVER

F18032

Junior Secondary Group

Tai Man Man

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

GOLD

F18033

Senior Primary Group

Lin Chun Tung Kenneth

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18034

Senior Primary Group

Ng Venus

STFA Ho Yat Tung Primary School

GOLD

F18035

Senior Primary Group

Yip Wing Sze Vincy

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18036

Intermediate Primary Group

Yu Chi Yin

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18037

Intermediate Primary Group

Choi Ting Yan Tanya

PLK HKTA YuenYuen Primary School

BRONZE

F18038

Senior Primary Group

Chan Ching Lam

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18039

Senior Primary Group

Lam Hiu Kwan

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18040

Junior Primary Group

Chau Q

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18041

Intermediate Primary Group

Guan Tsz Yuen

Shun Tak Fraternal Association Wumientuen Primary School

BRONZE

F18042

Senior Primary Group

Hui Yui

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18043

Intermediate Primary Group

Andy Zhang Ka Ming

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18044

Junior Primary Group

Cheung Hin Wai

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

F18045

Senior Primary Group

Lam Ka Hing

South Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18046

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheung Tsz Tung

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18047

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Samuel Hon Yee

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

F18048

Junior Primary Group

Lam Ho Long

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

F18049

Senior Primary Group

Lam Ying Lok

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

F18050

Junior Primary Group

Lok Sin Ho

S.T.F.A. Wu Mien Tuen Primary School

BRONZE

F18051

Senior Primary Group

Yeung Wing Fung

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18052

Senior Primary Group

Yeung Hang Yin

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18053

Senior Primary Group

Li Julie

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18054

Intermediate Primary Group

Lee Yui Ching Derek

Yuen Long Primary School

BRONZE

F18055

Senior Primary Group

Cheung Hoi Kei Kathy

Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science and Creativity

BRONZE

F18056

Senior Primary Group

Ho Yi Wa

Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science and Creativity

BRONZE

F18057

Junior Primary Group

Watt Chung Him

Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science and Creativity

SILVER

F18059

Senior Primary Group

Ho Tsz Yin

Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science and Creativity

BRONZE

F18060

Junior Primary Group

Ng Tsoi Shun

Xianggang Putonghua Yanxishe Primary School of Science and Creativity

BRONZE

F18061

Intermediate Primary Group

Fung Tsz Long

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18062

Intermediate Primary Group

Lee Hin Sen Himson

Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER

F18063

Junior Secondary Group

Chan Kok Chun

Pak Kau College

BRONZE

F18067

Junior Secondary Group

Majeed Hena

Pak Kau College

SILVER

F18068

Junior Secondary Group

Chiu Sze Nga

Pak Kau College

BRONZE

F18069

Junior Secondary Group

Thapa Mishal

Pak Kau College

BRONZE

F18070

Junior Secondary Group

Kaur Samreenjot

Pak Kau College

BRONZE

F18071

Senior Secondary Group

Wong Wai Ying Vani

Pak Kau College

BRONZE

F18072

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheung Tsz Yiu

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

BRONZE

F18073

Junior Primary Group

Wong Nga Ying Etta

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18074

Junior Primary Group

Chan Chung Man

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

SILVER

F18075

Junior Primary Group

Leung Hei Yiu

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18076

Intermediate Primary Group

Tang Wing Sum

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18077

Intermediate Primary Group

Leung Tsz Ting

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

GOLD

F18078

Intermediate Primary Group

Lai Ka Ki Evita

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18080

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Chor Kiu

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18081

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheung Wing Sum

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18082

Senior Primary Group

Chak Ying Yau

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18083

Senior Primary Group

Ng Tsz Ying Jada

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18084

Senior Primary Group

Chan Sze Wing Jolie

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18085

Intermediate Primary Group

So Tsz Mak

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

GOLD

F18086

Senior Primary Group

Cheung Lai Kiu Nigel

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18088

Intermediate Primary Group

Yiu Shing Chi

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

SILVER

F18089

Junior Primary Group

Ching Tsz Shan

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18090

Senior Primary Group

Yip Chun Ting

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

F18091

Junior Primary Group

Ma Chun Chi

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18092

Junior Primary Group

Yu Cheung Hon

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18093

Junior Primary Group

Ng Ethan

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18094

Senior Primary Group

Ho Choy Ying

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18095

Senior Primary Group

Wong Berenice Ashley

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18096

Senior Primary Group

Fatima Zehra Altun

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18097

Senior Primary Group

Leung Maggie

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18098

Senior Primary Group

Fung Lok Yung

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18099

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheung Annabelle Bo Chi

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18100

Junior Primary Group

Yeung Hiu Tung

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18101

Senior Primary Group

Chan Wang Hin

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18102

Senior Primary Group

Kong Oi Yu

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18103

Junior Primary Group

Wong Hiu Yung

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

F18104

Junior Primary Group

Cheung Yuk Ming Chloe

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18105

Junior Primary Group

Cheung Nga Sin Karlene

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18106

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheng Po Shan

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18107

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheung Cheuk Kiu

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18108

Intermediate Primary Group

Leung Ching Moon

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18109

Intermediate Primary Group

Guo Yon Yin

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18110

Senior Primary Group

Tsang Nok Hang

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18111

Intermediate Primary Group

Tse Mars

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18112

Intermediate Primary Group

Tse Mana

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

F18113

Intermediate Primary Group

Lo Tsz Ching

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

F18114

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheung Wing Chi

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

F18115

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Oi Man

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18116

Senior Primary Group

Mohammad Samina Marcos

Kam Tin Mung Yeung Public School

BRONZE

F18117

Senior Primary Group

Khapangi Magar Prans

Kam Tin Mung Yeung Public School

SILVER

F18118

Junior Secondary Group

Tsang Hing Ho

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18119

Junior Secondary Group

Chan Yuk

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18120

Junior Secondary Group

Wong  Ki Fung

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18121

Junior Secondary Group

Lee Tsz Chun

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18122

Junior Secondary Group

Tang pak Lai

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18123

Junior Secondary Group

Tam Cheuk Hei

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18124

Junior Secondary Group

Ngok Tsz Wa

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18125

Junior Secondary Group

Wong Yu

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18126

Junior Secondary Group

Kwok Siu Wang

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18127

Junior Secondary Group

Chong Ka Yiu

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18128

Junior Secondary Group

Li Miu Ki

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

SILVER

F18129

Junior Secondary Group

Au Ho Yi

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

GOLD

F18130

Junior Secondary Group

Kwan Tsz Him

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18131

Junior Secondary Group

Lau Yan Tung

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

SILVER

F18132

Senior Secondary Group

Wong Tsz Ho

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18133

Senior Secondary Group

Chan Tik Long

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18135

Senior Secondary Group

Kwan Chak Fung Kevin

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18136

Senior Secondary Group

Chan King Ching Bess

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18137

Senior Secondary Group

Cheng Ying Yu

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18138

Senior Secondary Group

Iu Nga man

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18139

Senior Secondary Group

Ko Yuen Chi

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

GOLD

F18140

Senior Secondary Group

Ho Chun Kit

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

GOLD

F18141

Senior Secondary Group

Yau Ka Him

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

GOLD

F18142

Senior Secondary Group

Mak Ho Yi

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18143

Senior Secondary Group

Cheung Tsz Wing

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18144

Senior Secondary Group

Lai Ching Tung

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18145

Senior Secondary Group

Liang Eva Ka Ka

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18146

Senior Secondary Group

Wong Ka Man

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

F18147

Intermediate Primary Group

Chiu Wa Chun William

Yuen Long  Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18148

Senior Primary Group

Chiu Yi Lun Helen

Yuem Long Government Primary School

SILVER

F18149

Intermediate Primary Group

Lee Chun Hei

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18150

Junior Primary Group

Li Yui Hei

S.R.B.C.E.P.S.A. Ho Sau Ki School

BRONZE

F18151

Junior Primary Group

Lam Mau Ching

ELCHK Lutheran School

BRONZE

F18152

Senior Secondary Group

Tsang Ting Hong

YLPMSAA Tang Siu Tong Secondary School

BRONZE

F18153

Senior Secondary Group

Chan Lok Wing

YLPMSAA Tang Siu Tong Secondary School

GOLD

F18154

Senior Secondary Group

Man Ho Lam

YLPMSAA Tang Siu Tong Secondary School

SILVER

F18155

Senior Secondary Group

Pui Ho Loi

YLPMSAA Tang Siu Tong Secondary School

GOLD

F18156

Senior Secondary Group

Wu Wing Lam

YLPMSAA Tang Siu Tong Secondary School

BRONZE

F18157

Senior Secondary Group

Tam Yan Ho

YLPMSAA Tang Siu Tong Secondary School

SILVER

F18158

Senior Secondary Group

Poon Choi Ying

YLPMSAA Tang Siu Tong Secondary School

SILVER

F18159

Intermediate Primary Group

Lo Sze Chit Alfie

CCC Kei Wa Primary School (Kowloon Tong)

BRONZE

F18161

Intermediate Primary Group

To Wing Tung

Chung Sing School

SILVER

F18162

Junior Primary Group

Ng Tsun Hon

Shap Pat Heung Rural Committee Kung Yik She Primary School

SILVER

F18163

Intermediate Primary Group

Chu Hoi Ching

W F Joseph Lee Primary School

BRONZE

F18164

Intermediate Primary Group

Tam Yuk King

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

F18165

Senior Primary Group

Oei Man Huen Pansy

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18166

Junior Secondary Group

Lee Chi Hung Isaac

HKFYG Lee Shau Kee College

GOLD

F18167

Senior Primary Group

Ng Hei Yu Zenobia

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18168

Junior Primary Group

Lo Tak Him

PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

F18169

Junior Primary Group

Hui Hei Yee

PO Leung Kuk Leung Chow Shun Kam Primary School

BRONZE

F18170

Senior Primary Group

Chan Chi Shun

Y.L.P.M.S. Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18171

Senior Primary Group

Wu Hiu Yee

Po Leung Kuk Hong Kong Taoist Association Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

F18172

Senior Primary Group

Chan Chun Kit

S.K.H. Ling Oi Primary School

GOLD

F18173

Intermediate Primary Group

Leung Tsoi Hei Jolie

Kowloon Tong  Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18174

Intermediate Primary Group

Liu Hey Lok

Shun Tak Fraternal Association Wu Mien Tuen Primary School

SILVER

F18175

Senior Secondary Group

Ng Hoi Yan

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Secondary School

SILVER

F18176

Junior Primary Group

Cheung Hoi Ki

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18178

Senior Primary Group

Lau Zi Juan Cecil

SPH Rural Committee Kung Yik She Primary School

SILVER

F18179

Senior Primary Group

Mia Lau

Yuen Long Government Primary School

SILVER

F18181

Intermediate Primary Group

Lin Yuen Long

ELCHK Lutheran School

BRONZE

F18182

Senior Secondary Group

Cheng Yee Lam

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Secondary School

BRONZE

F18183

Intermediate Primary Group

Rayyan Hussain

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18184

Intermediate Primary Group

Yexianbin

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18185

Senior Primary Group

Chan Ka Ho

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18186

Intermediate Primary Group

Tsui Ka Yi Leona

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18187

Intermediate Primary Group

Xia Ho Yau Yoyo

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18188

Intermediate Primary Group

Spencer

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18189

Intermediate Primary Group

Jancine Wu

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18190

Intermediate Primary Group

Jessie Wu

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18191

Senior Primary Group

Fan Tsz Ki

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18192

Intermediate Primary Group

Yang Cheuk Wing

Toi Shan Association Primary School

SILVER

F18193

Senior Primary Group

Zhao Chi Yee

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18194

Senior Primary Group

Wang Lai Ip

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18195

Senior Primary Group

Xian Yu Chau Mak

Toi Shan Association Primary School

SILVER

F18196

Senior Primary Group

Lee Lai Pui

Toi Shan Association Primary School

SILVER

F18197

Junior Primary Group

Xian Chi Chuk

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18198

Senior Primary Group

Mak Ching Ching

Toi Shan Association Primary School

SILVER

F18199

Senior Primary Group

Yeung Suet Yi

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18200

Senior Primary Group

Yueh Ching Yan

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18201

Senior Primary Group

Ao Ziqi

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18202

Senior Primary Group

Lee Sum To

Toi Shan Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18203

Senior Primary Group

Zheng Zi

Toi Shan Association Primary School

SILVER

F18204

Junior Primary Group

Wong Man Hin

Kwong Ming School

GOLD

F18205

Intermediate Primary Group

Ho Shun On Brendon

C. & M. A. Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

SILVER

F18206

Senior Primary Group

Ng Cheuk Wing

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F18207

Senior Primary Group

Lee Sum Yin

Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School

SILVER

F18208

Junior Secondary Group

Lee Sum Yau

Heep Yunn School

GOLD

F18209

Senior Primary Group

Chan Hoi Ting

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

SILVER

F18210

Junior Primary Group

Lee Arwen

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18211

Junior Primary Group

Calderon Miguel Victor Panganiban

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18212

Junior Primary Group

Lai Hin Ching Micah

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18213

Junior Primary Group

Jenisha Gandhi

Pat Heung Central Primary School

SILVER

F18214

Junior Primary Group

Vibert Severine Cheuk Man

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18215

Junior Primary Group

Cheung Wai Kei

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18216

Junior Primary Group

Tan Wun Wun

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18217

Junior Primary Group

Tan Yuk Hei

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18218

Intermediate Primary Group

Lee Chevo Liam

Pat Heung Central Primary School

SILVER

F18219

Intermediate Primary Group

Lionel Bill

Pat Heung Central Primary School

GOLD

F18220

Intermediate Primary Group

Chow Yung Yue

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18221

Intermediate Primary Group

Iqra Bibi

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18222

Intermediate Primary Group

Limbu Charis

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18223

Intermediate Primary Group

Sunwar Adena

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

F18224

Senior Primary Group

Yam Tsz Ying

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18225

Intermediate Primary Group

Ho Chui Tung

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18226

Junior Primary Group

Wong Kwan Sin

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18227

Junior Secondary Group

Ku Ping Sum

ST. Paul's Co-Educational College

GOLD

F18228

Junior Primary Group

Yu Yat Ho

Lung Kong World Federation School Limited Lau Tak Yung Memorial Primary School

BRONZE

F18229

Junior Secondary Group

Leung Tsz Feung Jacky

CCC Fong Yun Wah Secondary School

BRONZE

F18230

Junior Secondary Group

Hoychingyue

CCC Fong Yun Wah Secondary School

BRONZE

F18231

Junior Secondary Group

Lui Wing Yee

CCC Fong Yun Wah Secondary School

BRONZE

F18232

Junior Secondary Group

Wong Yuk Kwan Chloe

CCC Fong Yun Wah Secondary School

BRONZE

F18233

Junior Secondary Group

Wong Tsz Hin

CCC Fong Yun Wah Secondary School

BRONZE

F18236

Intermediate Primary Group

Yip Sau Fung Elli

Yuen Long Po Kok Primary School

BRONZE

F18240

Senior Primary Group

Ty Nga Ching

Yuen Long Po Kok Primary School

BRONZE

F18243

Junior Secondary Group

Pham Moc An

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

BRONZE

F18244

Intermediate Primary Group

Lau Ngai Sum

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students' Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18245

Senior Primary Group

Lam Lop Lam

HKFYG Lee Shau Kee Primary School

BRONZE

F18246

Intermediate Primary Group

Yan Tsz Yin

C. & M. A. Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

BRONZE

F18247

Intermediate Primary Group

Hui Sze Nga

Tin Shui Wai Catholic Primary School

SILVER

F18248

Senior Primary Group

Ho Ka Wing

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18249

Senior Secondary Group

Wong Yiu Wa

PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

F18250

Junior Primary Group

Sin Chung Ka

STFA Wu Siu Kui Memorial Primary School

BRONZE

F18251

Intermediate Primary Group

Tsui Kin Long

PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

GOLD

F18252

Intermediate Primary Group

Hui Wang Chak

Chrishtian Alliance H.C. Chan Primary School

SILVER

F18253

Junior Secondary Group

Wong Tsz Ling

N.T. Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School

SILVER

F18302

Senior Primary Group

CHENG CHUN LEUNG

博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會鄭任安夫人學校

GOLD

F18304

Junior Primary Group

FONG SUM YAU

A.D. & F.D. of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs. Cheng Yam On Millennium School

BRONZE

F18305

Junior Primary Group

Lee Chit Wing

South Yuen Long government primary school

BRONZE

F18306

Senior Primary Group

NG HUI YEE SARINE

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

F18307

Junior Primary Group

Tsang Pak Lun

North Point Methodist Primary School

BRONZE

F18308

Junior Primary Group

Choy Ho Ching Heinrich

Shap Pat Heung Rural Committee Kung Yik She Primary School

BRONZE

F18311

Junior Primary Group

Xie Leo

shap pat heung rural commttee kung yik she prlmary school

BRONZE

F18312

Intermediate Primary Group

Kwan Tsin Yuet, Kalani

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18313

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Chung Yan

A.D&F. D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School

BRONZE

F18315

Intermediate Primary Group

CHU King Ching

Ailliance Primary School Kowloon Tong

BRONZE

F18316

Senior Primary Group

Lok Wai Chun

St. Paul's Convent School, Primary Section

BRONZE

F18317

Junior Primary Group

Lok Wai Shun

St. Paul's Primary Catholic School

BRONZE

F18318

Intermediate Primary Group

Chiu Kirsten

保良局圓玄小學

BRONZE

F18319

Junior Primary Group

Chiu Valerie

保良局圓玄小學

SILVER

F18320

Intermediate Primary Group

Zurie Chan Sze Hang

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18321

Junior Primary Group

Lee Chun Hei

Tak Sun School

BRONZE

F18322

Intermediate Primary Group

WONG TSUN HEI

Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School

BRONZE

F18323

Junior Primary Group

Tsang Chun Hei

S.T.F.A. Ho Yat Tung Primary School

BRONZE

F18324

Junior Primary Group

MO LONG TIK

Queen Elizabeth School Old Students’ Association Branch Primary School

BRONZE

F18325

Intermediate Primary Group

SHEK TSZ HIM

PLK HKTA YUEN YUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL

BRONZE

F18326

Junior Primary Group

Ip Hoi Ching Chloe

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18327

Intermediate Primary Group

TANG TSZ YING

YUEN LONG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY  SCHOOL

BRONZE

F18328

Junior Primary Group

FUNG NGA CHING

YUEN LONG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

BRONZE

F18329

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Bui Yiu, Candice

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F18330

Senior Primary Group

So Yan hei

KONG MING YING LOI SCHOOL

BRONZE

F18332

Junior Primary Group

Lo Ching Yin

Ying  Wa Primary School

BRONZE

F18333

Senior Primary Group