元朗大會堂社區中心

Yuen Long Town Hall Community Center

新界 元朗 體育路 四號 電話:2476 7771

 


換領證書免費期已過。

2018-1-12018-1-1取,須付$40行政費。

2019-1-12020-12-31取,須付$100行政費。

 

image014.png

image018.png

 

06 Oct

接受報名  Commencement of submission of Entry Forms

12 Nov(before5pm)

截止報名  Deadline of submission of Entry Forms

15 Nov

公佈朗誦比賽初賽賽程表  Release of Speech Semi-Final Competition Event Calendar

25 Nov

朗誦比賽初賽日  Speech Semi-Final Competition

3 Dec

免費更正姓名及校名最後限期。 4/12開始須繳付HK$40行政費。

Free correction of name and school name deadline.  HK $ 40 administration fee for any changes of information from 4/12

5 Dec

公佈初賽結果及決賽賽程表

Release of Semi-Final Competition Result & Final Competition Event Calendar

13 Dec

進入決賽者遞交誦材(一式四份)之最後限期

The final deadline for the finalists to submit the recitation materials (in quadruplicate).

16 Dec

決賽日

Final Competition

6 Dec

to

31 Dec

憑收據正本到本堂換領證書。

網上報名之參賽者領取所獲證書時出示參賽者身份證明正本(如手冊)及必須提供其編號。

Collection of Certificates (using the original receipt). Participants of the "Online Registration" must show their ID documents (such as the Student's Handbook) (original) and must provide their Number to receive the certificate.

 

 

 

Receipt No.

Group

Candidate Name

School

AWARD

C002

Intermediate Primary

Wong Yu To

(書不會顯示中文學校名稱)

BRONZE

C004

Senior Primary

Lung Tsz Yan

Kowloon Tong School (Primary Section)

GOLD

C007

Junior Primary

Yeung hiu lam

PLK Horizon East Primary School

BRONZE

C016

Intermediate Primary

Chan Tsz Hei

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

C017

Junior Primary

Wong Chung Yan

AD & FD of POHL Leung Sing Tak School

BRONZE

C020

Intermediate Primary

Jiang Tsz Him

S.T.F.A. Ho Yat Tung Primary School

SILVER

C029

Senior Primary

Suen Yan Tung

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

C030

Junior Primary

Wong Bui Yiu Candice

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

C034

Intermediate Primary

Lam Woods

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

C035

Intermediate Primary

Chan Tsz Wai

W F Joseph Lee Primary School

BRONZE

C042

Junior Secondary

Chan Hoi Tik

Shun Tak Fraternal Association Leung Kau Kui College

BRONZE

C043

Junior Primary

Tsui Kin Long

PLK HKTA YUEN YUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL

GOLD

C044

Intermediate Primary

Fok Wan Yi

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

C046

Intermediate Primary

Chan Hoi Nam

S.T.F.A. Wu Siu Kui Memorial Primary School

BRONZE

C047

Intermediate Primary

Chan Ching Yiu

AD & FD POHL Leung Sing Tak School

BRONZE

C055

Junior Primary

SIU YUNG PUI ASTIN

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

C059

Junior Primary

Lee Yin Chun

PLK HKTA YUEN YUEN PRIMARY SCHOOL

SILVER

C067

Junior Primary

Pang Lucia

ELCHK Lutheran Academy

SILVER

C068

Intermediate Primary

Pang Yik Tung Jaimee

ELCHK Lutheran Academy

SILVER

C073

Junior Primary

Lam Lok Chun

Kiangsu & Chekiang Primary School

GOLD

C074

Junior Primary

Matthias Natalie Sophia

Kwong Ming Ying Loi  School

BRONZE

C075

Senior Primary

LI Sin Hang Stephanie

A.D. & F.D. Of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs. Cheng Yam On School

GOLD

C076

Junior Primary

TANG CHERYL WING TUNG

YUEN LONG GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL

BRONZE

C086

Junior Secondary

Lee Sum Yau

Heep Yunn School

GOLD

C089

Intermediate Primary

Colin Lam

Gigamind English Primary School

BRONZE

C090

Junior Primary

NG HOK CHI

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

C093

Junior Primary

NG SING YUET

(書不會顯示中文學校名稱)

BRONZE

C097

Senior Primary

Chan Huen Tung

Tak Nga Primary School

BRONZE

E001

Intermediate Primary

Choi Ting Yan Tanya

Po Leung Kuk Hong Kong Taoist Association Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

E002

Intermediate Primary

Chan Ho Yeung

Po Leung Kuk Horizon East Primary School

SILVER

E003

Intermediate Primary

Chiu Kirsten

PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

SILVER

E004

Senior Primary

Chiu Tsz To

C&MA Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

BRONZE

E005

Junior Primary

Tang Po Ling Pauline

Tin Shui Wai Catholic Primary School

BRONZE

E006

Intermediate Primary

Lok Wai Chun

ST.Paul's Convent School(Primary Section)

GOLD

E007

Intermediate Primary

Chen Yee Ching

Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School

SILVER

E008

Intermediate Primary

Lai Kwan Yin

S.T.F.A. Ho Yat Tung Primary School

BRONZE

E009

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Tsun Hei

PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

E010

Junior Primary

Shek Tsz Him

PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

E011

Senior Primary

Chan Lap Chi

Yuen Long Merchant Association Primary School

SILVER

E012

Senior Primary

Lo Wan Lee Macy

S.T.F.A. Lee Kam Primary School

BRONZE

E013

Senior Primary

Sum Yan Ching

PLK Vicwood Kit Chong No.2 Primary School

BRONZE

E014

Senior Primary

Leung Ling Kali

S.K.H. St Joseph's Primary School

BRONZE

E015

Senior Primary

Tai Anne

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E016

Senior Primary

Yuen Hiu Tung

Buddhist Chan Wing Kan Memorial School

GOLD

E017

Senior Primary

Yeung Lee Man Fiona

C&MA Chui Chak Lam Memorial School

SILVER

E018

Intermediate Primary

Chan Yeuk Mei

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E019

Senior Primary

Masud Sultan

Pat Heung Central Primary School

GOLD

E020

Intermediate Primary

Pun Jenial

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

E021

Intermediate Primary

Limbu Anjal

Pat Heung Central Primary School

BRONZE

E022

Junior Primary

Tavia

Pat Heung Central Primary School

SILVER

E023

Junior Primary

Mbunga Olivia Garcia

Pat Heung Central Primary School

SILVER

E024

Junior Secondary

Leung Ho Ching

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E026

Junior Secondary

Chik Wai Ching

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E027

Junior Secondary

Li Binquan

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E028

Junior Secondary

Ling Ho Wai Martin

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E029

Junior Secondary

Leung Man Hei

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E030

Junior Secondary

Wong Tsz Ho

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E031

Junior Secondary

Iu Nga Man

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E032

Junior Secondary

Wen Ngai Ching

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E033

Junior Secondary

Chan Hoi Ching

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E034

Junior Secondary

Chan King Ching Bess

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

SILVER

E035

Senior Secondary

Ho Chun Kit

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E036

Senior Secondary

Yau Ka Him

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E037

Senior Secondary

Wong Ka Man

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E038

Senior Secondary

Cheung Chun Yuen

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E039

Senior Secondary

Yip Kwo Fung

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

SILVER

E040

Senior Secondary

Au ming Miu Stephanie

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

GOLD

E041

Senior Secondary

Leung Sze Man

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

SILVER

E042

Senior Secondary

Chan Yuen Ting

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

SILVER

E043

Senior Secondary

Tang Chi Yu

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E045

Senior Secondary

Lee Ping Pui

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E046

Junior Secondary

So Yan Chi

CUHK Faa Thomas Cheung Secondary School

BRONZE

E047

Intermediate Primary

Kwan Tsin Yuet

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E049

Intermediate Primary

Mia Lau

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E050

Senior Primary

Cheung Man Chun

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E051

Intermediate Primary

Wong Wing Tung Hebe

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E052

Intermediate Primary

Tang Kai Lok

Tin Shui Wai Government Primary School

BRONZE

E053

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Chun Wing

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E054

Senior Primary

Yeung Wing Fung

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E055

Junior Primary

Hui Tsz Lok

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E056

Intermediate Primary

Li Tsz Kin Dickson

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E057

Junior Primary

Lee Chin Hung

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E058

Junior Primary

Lam Sum Kiu Cheryl

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E059

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Wing Sum

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E060

Intermediate Primary

Lau Tsz Ching

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E061

Intermediate Primary

Wong Wing Tung

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E062

Intermediate Primary

Ng Cheuk Wing

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E063

Intermediate Primary

Wun Jan

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E064

Intermediate Primary

Chak Ying Yau

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E065

Intermediate Primary

Ng Tsz Ying Jada

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E066

Intermediate Primary

Chan Sze Wing (Jolie)

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E067

Intermediate Primary

Lau Lok Yi

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E069

Intermediate Primary

Chan Hoi Ting

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E070

Intermediate Primary

Lai Hiu Ching Riley

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E071

Intermediate Primary

Wong Chor Kiu

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E072

Intermediate Primary

Lai Ka Ki Evita

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E073

Junior Primary

Lam Hei Man Alicia

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E074

Junior Primary

Leung Sik Yuen

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E075

Junior Primary

Tang Wing Sum

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

GOLD

E076

Junior Primary

Wong Tsz Lai

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E077

Senior Primary

Lo Tak Yau

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E078

Senior Primary

Tang Tsz Hei

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E079

Senior Primary

Tang Ching Yeung

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E080

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Lai Kiu Nigel

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E081

Intermediate Primary

Lin Chung Ling

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E082

Intermediate Primary

Choi O Wan Scion

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E083

Junior Primary

Wong Lok Hei

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E084

Junior Primary

So Tsz Mak

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

SILVER

E085

Junior Primary

Tsui Pui Yuen

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

E086

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Chin Ho

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E087

Senior Secondary

Chan Tsz Yung

N.T. Heung Yee Kuk Yuen Long District Secondary School

BRONZE

E088

Senior Primary

Chong Hei Chit

Po Leung Kuk Camoes Tan Siu Lin Primary School

BRONZE

E089

Intermediate Primary

To Wing Tung

Chung Sing School

GOLD

E090

Intermediate Primary

Lo Yuen Ying

Po Leung Kuk HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

E091

Junior Primary

Xing Yiran

Yan Chai Hospital Ho Sik Nam Primary School

SILVER

E092

Intermediate Primary

Lee Yui Ching Derek

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E093

Junior Primary

Chow Chun Wing

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E094

Intermediate Primary

Ho Kai Wing

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E095

Senior Primary

Wu Hoi Him

SKH Mung Yan Primary School

BRONZE

E096

Junior Primary

Chan Sze Nok

AD&FD Of Pok Oi Hospital Mrs. Cheng Yam On School

SILVER

E098

Intermediate Primary

Yi Jia Yin

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E099

Intermediate Primary

Ho Wing Chi Emily

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E100

Intermediate Primary

Tam Yuk King

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

E101

Senior Primary

Tong Lap Yeung

Po Leung Kuk HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

BRONZE

E102

Junior Primary

Wong Man Hin

Kwong Ming School

GOLD

E104

Junior Primary

Tse Mars

Kwong Ming School

GOLD

E106

Junior Primary

Ma Kuen Shing

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E107

Junior Primary

Leung Sum Yuet

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

E108

Junior Primary

Leung Chi Ching

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E109

Junior Primary

Leung Man Hei

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

E110

Junior Primary

Leung Tsz Hei Hazel

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

E111

Junior Primary

Tsz Tin Hang

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E112

Junior Primary

Cheng Po Shan

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

E113

Junior Primary

He Jiayu

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E114

Junior Primary

Wu Chung Long

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E115

Intermediate Primary

Chan Wing Lin

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

E116

Intermediate Primary

Tse Mana

Kwong Ming School

GOLD

E117

Intermediate Primary

Chan King Hong

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E118

Intermediate Primary

Lo Tsz Ching

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E119

Intermediate Primary

Chan Eason

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E120

Intermediate Primary

Guo Yon Yin

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E121

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Wing Chi

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

E123

Intermediate Primary

Kei Yan Hei

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E125

Intermediate Primary

Tse Cheuk Hei

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E126

Intermediate Primary

Wong Berenice Ashley

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E127

Intermediate Primary

Wong Ching Shan

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E128

Intermediate Primary

Liang Maggie

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E130

Senior Primary

Kong Oi Yu

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E131

Senior Primary

Sun Yu Cheuk

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E132

Intermediate Primary

Chan Chun Kit

S.K.H. Ling Oi Primary School

GOLD

E133

Intermediate Primary

Chan Ching Man

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

E134

Junior Secondary

Tang Hoi Ching,Katie

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

SILVER

E135

Junior Secondary

Liang Sum Yi

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E136

Junior Secondary

Lee Yue

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E137

Junior Secondary

Lau Cheuk Yiu

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E138

Junior Secondary

Lau Check Wa

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E139

Junior Secondary

Chui Chun Ho

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E140

Junior Secondary

Ng Sze Tung

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E141

Junior Secondary

Wong Hiu Lam

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E142

Junior Secondary

Ng Yui Yi

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E143

Junior Secondary

Chen Ho Yan

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E144

Junior Secondary

Lam Chi Yu

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

SILVER

E145

Junior Secondary

Yang Cheuk Ho

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

GOLD

E147

Junior Secondary

Lo Hoan Tyng Queena

Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School

BRONZE

E148

Junior Secondary

Amartmontree Atitaya

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

SILVER

E149

Senior Secondary

Chiu Sum Yi

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

BRONZE

E150

Senior Secondary

Ng Wing Chi

South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School

BRONZE

E151

Senior Primary

Yuen Cheuk Ngai

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E152

Senior Primary

Sun Yu Hin

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E153

Intermediate Primary

Cheung Tsz Kiu

Kwong Ming School

BRONZE

E154

Intermediate Primary