元朗大會堂

Yuen Long Town Hall

新界 元朗 體育路 四號 電話:2476 7771

 


2021香港青少年英文朗誦比賽
Hong Kong Children & Youth Speech Competition 2021

已完成

completed

 

 

截止報名

Deadline of application

Nov 3 .

公佈初賽賽程表

Announcement of preliminary competition schedule

Nov 11

初賽日   Preliminary Competition

Nov 20

Nov 21

免費更改資料最後限期,22/11後須繳付HK$40行政費。

Deadline of changing information, HK$40 will be charged after Nov 22.

Nov 22

公佈初賽結果及決賽賽程表

Announcement of preliminary competition result & final schedule

Nov 26

進入決賽者遞交(一式四份)誦材最後限期

Submission deadline of speech materials (in quadruplicate).

Dec 02

決賽日

Final Competition

Dec 05

領取獎狀 (元朗大會堂201)

Award certificates  (collect at room 201)

Dec 05  to  Dec 31

 

2022.1.12022.12.31,如申請證書,請到辦事處

HK$402023.1.12023.12.31,則為HK$100

2022.1.1 to 2022.12.31, if you apply for a certificate, please go to the office to payHK$40.

From 2023.1.1 to 2023.12.31, it will be HK$100.

 

 

 


各證書使用以下資料製作,

如有錯漏,必須於2021.11.22或之前聯絡本堂更正;

2021.11.22後要求更改,每次須繳付HK$40行政費。

YLTH will charge for an administrative fee of HK$40 per change after 22 Nov 2021.

 

 

 

 

 

Hong Kong Children & Youth Speech Competition 2021

Receipt No

Group

Candidate Name

School

Award

F21001

Senior Primary Group

Lama Bipana

Yuen Long Long Ping Estate Tung Koon Primary School

BRONZE

F21002

Junior Primary Group

Leung Yui Chit

HKFYG Lee Shau Kee Primary School

BRONZE

F21003

Intermediate Primary Group

Leung Yui Tung

HKFYG Lee Shau Kee Primary School

SILVER

F21004

Senior Primary Group

Lo Ming Fai

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

SILVER

F21005

Junior Primary Group

Cheung Chun Long

Kam Tin Mung Yeung Public School

BRONZE

F21006

Junior Primary Group

Alam Zaineb Mahir

Kam Tin Mung Yeung Public School

SILVER

F21007

Intermediate Primary Group

Yip Tsun Hei

Kam Tin Mung Yeung Public School

SILVER

F21008

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Tsz Shun

Kam Tin Mung Yeung Public School

BRONZE

F21009

Intermediate Primary Group

Chan Yan Sin

AD & FD of POHL Leung Sing Tak School

SILVER

F21010

Kindergarten Group

Chan Wai Lok

Tin Heng Nursery School

BRONZE

F21011

Senior Primary Group

Fong Chun Yat

Chung Sing School

SILVER

F21012

Kindergarten Group

Dai Yao Min

Abiding Kindergarten

BRONZE

F21013

Kindergarten Group

Lok Yik Long

Yuen Long Church  (CCC) Chan Kwong Kindergarten NO.2

BRONZE

F21014

Senior Primary Group

Wong Ching Yu

Tin Shui Wai Government Primary School

SILVER

F21015

Junior Primary Group

Ip Hilton Hey Tong

Chiu Yang Primary School of Hong Kong

BRONZE

F21016

Junior Primary Group

Tsang Hei Ching

Tin Shui Wai Government Primary School

SILVER

F21017

Junior Primary Group

Lau Man Tung Julia

S.K.H. Ling Oi Primary School

SILVER

F21018

Senior Primary Group

Wong Chin Yat

Tin Shui Wai Government Primary School

SILVER

F21019

Kindergarten Group

Un Wai Hin

St. Lorraine Kindergarten (Yuen Long)

BRONZE

F21020

Intermediate Primary Group

Kwok Ming Him

SKH Kei Yan Primary School

BRONZE

F21021

Junior Primary Group

Cheng Ki Fung Cyril

St. Francis of Assisi's English Primary School

SILVER

F21022

Senior Primary Group

Cheung Shu Hang Perla

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

BRONZE

F21023

Intermediate Primary Group

Man Chun Yin Andrew

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

F21025

Kindergarten Group

Yang Cheuk Hin

St. Lorraine Kindergarten (Yuen Long)

BRONZE

F21026

Intermediate Primary Group

Ng Sin Yee

Chung Sing School

BRONZE

F21027

Senior Primary Group

Chui Wan Tin Timothy

Sha Tin Junior School

BRONZE

F21028

Junior Primary Group

Sin Nga Lam Ruby

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

SILVER

F21029

Junior Primary Group

Sin Nga Kei Becky

WF Joseph Lee Primary School

SILVER

F21030

Secondary Group

Hung Tsz Kwan

CCC Kei Yuen College

SILVER

F21031

Kindergarten Group

Wong Tsz Yau

Yuen Long Lutheran Life Kindergarten

BRONZE

F21032

Kindergarten Group

Tsang Chun Hei

Abiding Kindergarten

SILVER

F21033

Intermediate Primary Group

Ngan Wing Shan

Chung Sing School

SILVER

F21034

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheung Ka Ching

Yuen Long Government Primary School

BRONZE

F21035

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Hiu Tung Monica

Buddhist Chan Wing Kan Memorial School

BRONZE

F21036

Intermediate Primary Group

Iu Sze Nga

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

SILVER

F21037

Senior Primary Group

Ma Cheuk Him

Yuen Long Long Ping EstateWai Chow School

SILVER

F21038

Senior Primary Group

Law Chin Yu Raffela

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School

BRONZE

F21039

Senior Primary Group

Zhang Chen Rui Jason

S.T.F.A. Wu Siu Kui Memorial Primary School

BRONZE

F21040

Senior Primary Group

Liang Chi Hok

Castle Peak Catholic Primary School

SILVER

F21041

Intermediate Primary Group

Chan Pui Tung

PLK HKTA Yuen Yuen Primary School

GOLD

F21042

Senior Primary Group

Wong Man Hin

Kwong Ming School

SILVER

F21043

Intermediate Primary Group

Cheng Chi Fung

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21045

Senior Primary Group

Chan Lok Yee

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21046

Senior Primary Group

Cheung Yu Ching

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21047

Senior Primary Group

Mak Shing Tsun

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21048

Senior Primary Group

Ngan Wing Lam Belle

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21049

Senior Primary Group

Wong Xiya

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21051

Intermediate Primary Group

Chan Lok Ching

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21052

Intermediate Primary Group

Huang Yue Han

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21053

Intermediate Primary Group

Lam Sze Yin

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21054

Intermediate Primary Group

Lee On Kiu

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21055

Intermediate Primary Group

Li Sze Yu

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21056

Intermediate Primary Group

Tang Sin Ying

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21057

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Ying Ching Sophia

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21058

Intermediate Primary Group

Zhen Lok Yau Falily

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21059

Intermediate Primary Group

Chung Sze Ki Ashley

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21060

Junior Primary Group

Ho Oi Ching

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21061

Junior Primary Group

Lui Shing Yau

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21062

Junior Primary Group

Yip Kin Ting

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21063

Junior Primary Group

Chan Yin Chun

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21064

Junior Primary Group

Cheng Ho Sum

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21065

Junior Primary Group

Cheng Yin Hei

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21066

Junior Primary Group

Leung Lok Ka

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21067

Junior Primary Group

Lo Chun Sing

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21068

Intermediate Primary Group

Po Kei Lok

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21069

Senior Primary Group

Cheng Tsz Wing

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21070

Senior Primary Group

Tso Tsz Ning

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21071

Senior Primary Group

Kwok Tsz Ching

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21072

Senior Primary Group

Lau Sze Yin

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21073

Senior Primary Group

Leung Wing Sze

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21074

Senior Primary Group

Tang Chi Wang

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21075

Senior Primary Group

Wong Hei Nok

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

PARTICIPATION

F21076

Intermediate Primary Group

Lee Sum Ue

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21078

Intermediate Primary Group

Tang Tsz Ki

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21079

Intermediate Primary Group

Yip Ho Ching

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21080

Senior Primary Group

Lam Ho

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21081

Senior Primary Group

Leung Wing Tim

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21082

Junior Primary Group

Chik Hugo

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21083

Senior Primary Group

Li Ting Yee

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21084

Junior Primary Group

Cheng Lok Yin

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21085

Intermediate Primary Group

Chan Hei Man

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21086

Intermediate Primary Group

Chan Sze Yu

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21087

Intermediate Primary Group

Fan Ho Chun

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21088

Intermediate Primary Group

Fan Hoi Nam

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21089

Intermediate Primary Group

Fan Wai Sum

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21090

Intermediate Primary Group

Kang Tse Yu

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

SILVER

F21091

Intermediate Primary Group

Mok Hoi Ching

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21092

Intermediate Primary Group

Or Ching

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21093

Intermediate Primary Group

Pang Siu Wai

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21094

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Chun Him

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School

BRONZE

F21095

Intermediate Primary Group

Wong Yan Yu

Lok Sin Tong Leung Kau Kui Primary School